BD Dressage - Graze On Arena - Saturday 1st August

Well done everyone, lovely to see everyone getting back to competition

All sheets will be e mailed to you so check your junk file if not in your inbox

all prize money due will be paid back to card entries were made from

 

Results; GRAZE ON ARENA - Saturday 1st August

 
 

Graze On Arena - Judge Tracey Hepworth

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P15 Bronze

09:42

107

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

185.5

74.2

1

£25

 

P15 Bronze

09:56

109

Kimberley Maw

 

Kiwii

 

182

72.8

2

£10

 

P15 Bronze

10:17

112

Alexandra Morgan

 

Machno Rhodri

 

181.5

72.6

3

 

 

P15 Bronze

09:49

108

Elisabeth Watson

 

Saint Amour

 

164

65.6

4

 

 

P15 Bronze

10:24

114

Danielle Lyne

 

April II

 

163

65.2

5

 

 

P15 Bronze

10:10

111

Natasha Morrell

 

Lowmoor Winnipeg

 

161

64.4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15 Silver

09:28

105

Pippa Lewis

 

Litton Valencia

 

182

72.8

1

£10

 

P15 Silver

10:03

110

Jessica Collinson

 

April Showers

 

181.5

72.6

2

 

 

P15 Silver

09:21

104

Donna Gardner

 

Jemoon Musicman

 

174.5

69.8

3

 

 

P15 Silver

09:07

102

Nicki Granger

 

Reggie IV

 

172

68.8

4

 

 

P15 Silver

09:35

106

Jan Cummings

 

Solomon

 

169.5

67.8

5

 

 

P15 Silver

09:14

103

Suzanne Berzins

 

Thornwick Campion

 

166

66.4

6

 

 

P15 Silver

09:00

101

Michelle Honess

 

Polar Fox

 

163

65.2

 

 

 

Graze On Arena- Judge Tracey Trotter

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N23 Bronze

11:18

112

Alexandra Morgan

 

Machno Rhodri

 

160.5

66.87

1

 

 

N23 Bronze

12:29

129

Lauran Lee

 

Roberto C

 

157

65.41

2

 

 

N23 Bronze

11:25

114

Danielle Lyne

 

April II

 

154.5

64.37

3

 

 

N23 Bronze

11:41

209

Lydia Keeping

 

Incie Wincie Spider

 

154

64.16

4

 

 

N23 Bronze

12:21

128

Lucy Woodhead

 

Rockrimmon Cool Dude

 

141.5

58.95

5

 

 

N23 Bronze

12:13

127

Chloe Barraclough

 

Darno Z

 

137.5

57.29

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N23 Silver

10:43

115

Joanne Lane

 

Cornsay Jubilee

 

167

69.58

1

£10

 

N23 Silver

10:50

116

Andrea Peel

 

Casa Blanca

 

158.5

66.04

2

 

 

N23 Silver

11:57

125

Heather Elston

 

Stormhill Starlight

 

153.5

63.95

3

 

 

N23 Silver

12:05

126

Sophie Jenkinson

 

Trentsetter

 

146

60.83

4

 

 

N23 Silver

11:49

124

Kathy Maclean

 

Cumber Eclipse

 

139.5

58.12

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N23 Gold

10:57

117

Zoe Rymer

 

Joie De Vivre

 

172.5

71.87

1

£25

 

N23 Gold

11:04

119

Lindsay Hancock

 

Meacham Metz

 

165.5

68.95

2

£10

 

N23 Gold

11:11

120

Abigail Doherty

 

Horeb Bandit

 

165.5

68.95

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E40 Bronze

13:17

129

Lauran Lee

 

Roberto C

 

203

65.48

1

 

 

E40 Bronze

12:53

211

Annabelle Tyson

 

Stonehills Rebel

 

198

63.87

2

 

 

E40 Bronze

13:57

232

Claire Hope

 

Lisnia King

 

197

63.54

3

 

 

E40 Bronze

13:01

223

Evie Coates

 

Foxtrot

 

196

63.22

4

 

 

E40 Bronze

13:09

128

Lucy Woodhead

 

Rockrimmon Cool Dude

 

179.5

57.9

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E40 Silver

13:25

136

Alicia Jardine Laurie

 

Hialito N

 

213.5

68.87

1

£25

 

E40 Silver

13:33

137

Rachel Platt

 

Gracia Du Rona

 

208

67.09

2

£10

 

E40 Silver

13:41

138

Louise Oldroyd

 

Full Throttle II

 

206.5

66.61

3

 

 

E40 Silver

13:49

139

Sue Clark

 

Starline Shadow

 

198

63.87

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M61 Bronze

14:29

249

Lesley Dexter

 

Ikan

 

185.5

63.96

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M61 Silver

14:53

252

Emma Corner

 

Edmonton ELS

 

204.5

70.51

1

 

 

M61 Silver

14:45

251

Verity Franks

 

Flayne Dragon Slayer

 

190

65.51

2

 

 

M61 Silver

14:37

250

Jasmine Gleave

 

Deeva

 

187.5

64.65

3

 

 

M61 Silver

15:01

253

Heather Woodhead

 

Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer

 

184.5

63.62

4

 

 

M61 Silver

15:09

242

Amy Peters

 

Glanhayl Rendition

 

184

63.44

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M61 Gold

15:17

255

Victoria Maw

 

Benito Dorato

 

216.5

74.65

1

£25

 

M61 Gold

14:21

248

Charlotte Cundall

 

LJT Simply Red

 

213

73.44

2