BD Combined Training - Sat 13th Jan

BD Combined Training - Sat 13th Jan

 
 

BD Judge - Heidi Hutchinson, BS SJ Judge & Course Designer - Michael Bainbridge

 
 

Combined Training - Class 1

 
 

Height

Dressage

SJ Time

number

Rider

 

Horse

 

Dressage

Faults SJ

Total

Place

 

70

09:49

11:14

108

Kate Appleyard

2E+05

Its Orrid Enri

1433599

72.93

0

72.93

1 Q £31

 

70

09:42

11:12

107

Elizabeth Trask

2E+06

Lisreagh Paddy

1631757

67.93

0

67.93

2 Q £10

 

70

09:28

11:08

105

Alex McNamara

2E+05

Termon Captain

 

67.58

0

67.58

3

 

70

10:03

11:18

110

Sue Hirst

2E+05

Ricky

 

66.93

0

66.93

4

 

70

10:10

11:20

111

Susie Wildey

1E+06

Nancy No Name

1535684

64.82

0

64.82

5

 

70

09:21

11:06

104

Debbie Pons

2E+06

Hoo Ha Henry

1730247

62.06

0

62.06

6

 

70

09:35

11:10

106

Kathy Bradley

BRC 18152057

Independence

 

63.62

4

59.62

 

 

70

09:14

11:04

103

Liza Binnington

BRC 17102015

Rosie

 

62.75

4

58.75

 

 

70

09:56

11:16

109

Sarah Birbeck

2E+06

Heathersedge Hide & Seek

1830034

56.89

0

56.89

 

 

70

09:00

11:00

101

Charlotte Marshall

2E+06

Pentrefelin Lady Killer

1733206

67.24

E

E

 

 

70

09:07

11:02

102

Jill Barnard

BRC

Bransby Monmouth

BRC

61.37

E

E

 

 

Combined Training - Class 2

 
 

Height

Dressage

SJ Time

number

Rider

 

Horse

 

Dressage

Faults SJ

Total

Place

 

80

10:17

12:32

108

Kate Appleyard

2E+05

Its Orrid Enri

1433599

72.69

0

72.69

1 Q £31

 

80

10:24

12:34

109

Sarah Birbeck

2E+06

Heathersedge Hide & Seek

1830034

65.57

0

65.57

2 Q £10

 

80

11:34

12:42

123

Wendy Hoggard

2E+06

Barton Blout

1713245

65.19

0

65.19

3

 

80

12:16

12:50

120

Jackie Snow

1E+06

Copshawholm Ashleigh Rose

1733455

65

0

65

4

 

80

11:27

12:40

122

Billie Bradbury

88289

Manorcunningham Arizona

 

64.8

0

64.8

5

 

80

11:48

12:46

125

Nicky Butters

2E+05

Cor Blimey

1635093

64.61

0

64.61

6

 

80

12:02

12:48

128

Dawn Young

2E+06

Classaroe Boy

1734025A

64.61

0

64.61

6

 

80

10:45

12:54

116

Jasmine Watson

2E+06

B Silktown Magnolia

1830217A

66.15

4

62.15

 

 

80

10:31

12:36

110

Sue Hirst

2E+05

Ricky

 

66.73

4

61.73

 

 

80

10:38

12:38

111

Susie Wildey

1E+06

Nancy No Name

1535684

65

4

61

 

 

80

12:09

12:52

131

Olivia Walker

2E+06

Equitrek Atom

1634359

71.15

12

59.12

 

 

80

11:41

12:44

124

Anna Griffin

1E+06

Rockstar VI

1431737

63.07

4

59.07

 

 

80

11:55

12:30

126

Jasmine Watson

2E+06

Iniki

 

58.84

0

58.84

 

 

Class 3  - Combined Training

 
 

Height

Dressage

SJ Time

number

Rider

 

Horse

 

Dressage

Faults SJ

Total

Place

 

90cm

11:06

14:05

119

Olivia Walker

2E+06

QEG Lux

60393

70.21

0

70.21

1 Q £31

 

90cm

12:37

14:01

133

Emma Littlewood

4E+05

Erinstone

1735589

64.13

0

64.13

2 Q 

 

90cm 

12:23

13:45

131

Olivia Walker

2E+06

Equitrek Atom

1634359

68.04

4

64.04

3

 

90cm

13:19

13:57

139

Jodie Sheriff

1E+05

Joshua

404576

63.91

0

63.91

4

 

90cm 

13:26

13:59

140

Michelle Stevens

2E+06

Donnas Clover

1532984

62.39

0

62.39

5

 

90cm

12:58

13:47

134

Charlotte Milnes

 

Wickstead Kookaburra

 

61.08

0

61.08

6

 

90cm 

12:30

14:03

132

Sam Jimmison

4E+05

Upsalls Lorna

1830225A

53.91

0

53.91

 

 

Class 4 -  Combined Training

 
 

Height

Dressage

SJ Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Dressage

Faults SJ

Total

Place

 

1m

11:13

14:31

130

Charlotte Milnes

 

Forinth

 

66.42

0

66.42

1 Q £31

 

1m

13:05

14:27

133

Emma Littlewood

4E+05

Erinstone

1735589

65.71

0

65.71

2 Q

 

1m

13:33

14:33

141

Fiona Kennedy

1E+05

Kasabian II

88589

63.33

0

63.33

3

 

1m

13:40

14:35

142

Jennie Owst

1E+06

Hilton Fortune

1635136

66.42

4

62.42

4

 

1m

12:58

14:25

132

Sam Jimmison

4E+05

Upsalls Lorna

1830225A

61.19

0

61.19

5

 

1m

11:20

14:29

119

Olivia Walker

2E+06

QEG Lux

60393

70.71

E

E