Drawn Order - Sun 25th June

Class 1 - Pony British Novice/ open

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

09:30

4 open

406858

Creagh Mol

152067

Connie Lane

 

09:32

20

419209

Remote Control

155321

Madeleine Smith

 

09:34

8

416066

Tairihion Colarado Blue

156840

Olivia Rogers

 

09:36

12 open

380639

Royal Sovereign

153533

Olivia Clarke

 

09:38

13

396511

Greyhans

148704

Holly Thompson

 

09:40

14

FREE TICKET

Tullibards Dun

FREE TICKET

Ellie McNeil

 

09:42

24

402340

Killough Queen

148705

Hattie Thompson

 

09:44

27

392560

Gulliver VI

158620

Lydia Norris

 

09:46

28

61631

AKA Amber

158578

Lucy Copeland

 

09:48

31

416014

Future Cant Follow This

139118

Lauren Wilmot

 

09:50

34

312500

Flash G

151510

Jasmine Staunton

 

09:52

1

FREE TICKET

Beans II

FREE TICKET

Rachel Simpson

 

09:54

101

 

 

 

 

 

09:56

102

 

 

 

 

 

09:58

6

413542

Princess Rogaire

152067

Connie Lane

 

10:00

21 open

390819

Little Turbo

155321

Madeleine Smith

 

Class 2 - Pony Discovery/ open

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

10:40

31

416014

Future Cant Follow This

139118

Lauren Wilmot

 

10:42

6

413542

Princess Rogaire

152067

Connie Lane

 

10:44

7

399708

Westside Nightfall

156891

Daisy Curry

 

10:46

8

416066

Tairihion Colarado Blue

156840

Olivia Rogers

 

10:48

10

FREE TICKET

Top Spin II

FREE TICKET

Brooke Pardy

 

10:50

12 open

380639

Royal Sovereign

153533

Olivia Clarke

 

10:52

13

396511

Greyhans

148704

Holly Thompson

 

10:54

21

390819

Little Turbo

155321

Madeleine Smith

 

10:56

200

 

 

 

 

 

10:58

201

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

24

402340

Killough Queen

148705

Hattie Thompson

 

11:02

29

402802

Keltic Mystery

139118

Lauren Wilmot

 

11:04

25 open

387515

Machno Sirian

154266

Francesca Fields

 

11:06

202

 

 

 

 

 

11:08

203

 

 

 

 

 

11:10

204

 

 

 

 

 

11:12

205

 

 

 

 

 

11:14

206

 

 

 

 

 

11:16

207

 

 

 

 

 

11:18

208

 

 

 

 

 

11:20

209

 

 

 

 

 

11:22

4

406858

Creagh Mol

152067

Connie Lane

 

11:24

30

385122

Crumpaun Lad

139118

Lauren Wilmot

 

Class 3 - Pony New/ open  - A7

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

11:55

3

398548

Foryd Harry Potter

157241

Victoria Rathmell

 

11:57

5 open

333387

Milford Heather Blue

152067

Connie Lane

 

11:59

7

399708

Westside Nightfall

156891

Daisy Curry

 

12:01

10

FREE TICKET

Top Spin II

FREE TICKET

Brooke Pardy

 

12:03

25 open

387515

Machno Sirian

154266

Francesca Fields

 

12:05

26

396776

Alenas Ennistymon

144289

Alena Hughes

 

12:07

30

385122

Crumpaun Lad

139118

Lauren Wilmot

 

12:09

35 open

147982

Ballinamura Omeara

147983

Ben Staunton

 

12:11

301

 

 

 

 

 

12:13

302

 

 

 

 

 

Class 4 - Pony Fox/ open  - A7 - if less than 4 ponies Qualification only

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

13:00

5

333387

Milford Heather Blue

152067

Connie Lane

 

13:02

35 open

147982

Ballinamura Omeara

147983

Ben Staunton

 

13:04

401

 

 

 

 

 

Class 5 - Pony 1.15m - if less than 4 ponies Qualification only

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

13:30

35

147982

Ballinamura Omeara

147983

Ben Staunton

 

13:32

501

 

 

 

 

 

13:34

502

 

 

 

 

 

Class 6 - 85cm Amateur - if less than 4 - Qualification only

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

14:15

15

410120

Fowlerheights Waterlilly

149764

Ellie McNeil

 

14:17

17

FREE TICKET

Jack

FREE TICKET

Zoe Wilson

 

14:19

33

FREE TICKET

Call Me Finn

FREE TICKET

Sophie Richardson

 

14:21

601

 

 

 

 

 

14:23

602

 

 

 

 

 

Class 7 - British Novice/ 90cm

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

14:45

15

410120

Fowlerheights Waterlilly

149764

Ellie McNeil

 

14:47

22

405502

LW Royal Adora

142986

Tracey Elcock

 

14:49

32

396859

Burnhamite Samsara

117369

Amy Meecham

 

14:51

33

FREE TICKET

Call Me Finn

FREE TICKET

Sophie Richardson

 

14:53

701

 

 

 

 

 

14:55

702

 

 

 

 

 

Class 8 - 95cm Amateur - - if less than 4 - Qualification only

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

15:20

9

334085

Simon Segal

145022

Alex McCann

 

15:22

16

384093

Incav II

137747

Emily Millard

 

15:24

32

396859

Burnhamite Samsara

117369

Amy Meecham

 

15:26

801

 

 

 

 

 

15:28

802

 

 

 

 

 

Class 9 - Discovery/1m

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

16:00

2

FREE TICKET

Miss Maroby

FREE TICKET

Yakiv Luspikayev

 

16:02

9 open

334085

Simon Segal

145022

Alex McCann

 

16:04

11

FREE TICKET

Seloma

FREE TICKET

Saff Bloom

 

16:06

16 open

384093

Incav II

137747

Emily Millard

 

16:08

23

387196

Ce La Vie

144254

Sophie Paris

 

16:10

901

 

 

 

 

 

16:12

902

 

 

 

 

 

Class 10 - 1.05m Amateur - if less than 4 - Qualification only

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

16:35

18

394189

Zarcolas

106279

Zoe Wilson

 

16:37

19

397711

Park Pippin

14503

Sophie Shepherdson

 

16:39

23

387196

Ce La Vie

144254

Sophie Paris

 

16:41

111

 

 

 

 

 

16:43

112

 

 

 

 

 

Class 11 - Newcomers/ 1.10m Open - if less than 4 - Qualification only

 
 

Times

Number

Horse No

Horse

Rider No

Rider

 

17:05

19

397711

Park Pippin

14503

Sophie Shepherdson

 

17:07

222

 

 

 

 

 

17:09

333

 

 

 

 

 

17:11

444

 

 

 

 

 

17:13

555